Brake shoes 03.0137-0411.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

ATE 03.0137-0411.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0411.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.45
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0411.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£61.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0411.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Ford Transit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.52
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes 03.0137-0411.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.44
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0411.2 Brake Shoe Set for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.21
Delivery from £28.00

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0411.2 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.23
GBP 78.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704112

£79.66
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DRUM SHOE SET 03.0137-0411.2 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0394.2 – Fits Ford Fiesta 00-08
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0398.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR KIA PICANTO BA G4HG G4HE D3FA G4HC ATE 58350-07A00
£46.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3827.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0460-3827.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
ATE 24.5237-0334.3 Brake Hose for VW
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0411.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: JURID 362415J, TEXTAR 84058600, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 005-071, FOMAR Friction FO 9069, FEBI BILSTEIN 170992, TEXTAR 91058600, BREMBO S 56 513, DENCKERMANN B120116, TRW GS8690, LPR 07790, DELPHI LS1914, CIFAM 153-134, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-961, TOPRAN 301 775, MINTEX MFR478, FAST FT30011, FTE BB1302A1, ABE C0G043ABE, MEYLE 714 533 0004/K, MAXGEAR 19-1071, ZIMMERMANN 10990.118.8, BREMBO K 56 017, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-95, SAMKO KEG596, ZIMMERMANN 20990.125.3, A.B.S. 9087, MEYLE 714 533 0004, MINTEX MSP284, BLUE PRINT ADBP410027, JAPANPARTS GF-0314AF / Width (mm): 65 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/120 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0411.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 4743576, FORD 4455986, FORD 4143208, FORD 4055724, FORD 4525732, FORD 1227046
ebay.co.uk