ATE 03.0137-0511.2 Brake Shoe Set

DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR KIA PICANTO BA G4HG G4HE D3FA G4HC ATE 58350-07A00

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-0511.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0511.2 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.77
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0511.2 Brake Shoe Set for KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Delivery from £14.00

New Brake Shoe Set for KIA:MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I 58350-07A00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0511.2 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0511.2 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0511.2 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0511.2 FOR KIA D3FA 1.1L 3cyl MORNING IG4HE/G4HC 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Mtb Organic/steel Road/elixir/db Organic Disc Brake Pads 20 Pairs Silver
£136.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cube ACID DISC BRAKE PAD AVID ELIXIR/TRAIL/X0/X9/X7/GUIDE R ORGANIC BLUE
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Freno Guide/trl Alu-org Disc Brake Pads Grey
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano J05A-RF Disc Brake Pads Resin w/Cooling Fins Y2R298020 1x Pair
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swissstop 35 Exoth2 Aleta Sram Disc Brake Pads Green
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ATE 03.0137-0511.2 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Width [mm]: 32; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without lever; Test Mark: E1 90R-011043/262; MAPP code available: ; Construction Year to: 02/2010; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 05/2004, 11/2009; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS