Brake shoes 03.0137-0497.2 ATE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van FIESTA Saloon

ATE 03.0137-0497.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0497.2 ATE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van FIESTA Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0497.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Ford Fiesta K

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0497.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£37.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0497.2 ATE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van FIESTA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.68
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0497.2 Brake Shoe Set for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD:KA III,K III,FIGO III,FIESTA VI,FIESTA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0497.2 FOR FORD K FIESTA/VI/Van FIGO/ASPIRE XMJB 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0497.2 FOR FORD K FIESTA/VI/Van FIGO/ASPIRE XMJB 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0497.2 FOR FORD K FIESTA/VI/Van FIGO/ASPIRE XMJB 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEW DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR TOYOTA STARLET P8 1E 2E 2E E 1N PASEO COUPE EL44 ATE
£18.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0464.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0497.2 ATE for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van FIESTA Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA28780, VAICO V25-0831, MINTEX MSP336, CIFAM 153-490, REMSA 4242.00, BREMBO S 24 548, DELPHI LS2016, FERODO FSB4080, KAMOKA JQ202082, JAPKO 55314, TEXTAR 91069200, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 022-921, MINTEX MFR581, DENCKERMANN B120121, FEBI BILSTEIN 38006, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6022032, TEXTAR 84069200, MEYLE 714 533 0008, SAMKO 81004, LPR 01004, ASHIKA 55-03-314, A.B.S. 9374, METZGER MG 113, HART 229 191, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 000-291, TOPRAN 305 051, REMSA 4278.00, ABE C0G055ABE, BOSCH 0 986 487 753, METELLI 53-0490 / Width (mm): 32 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/261 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0497.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1550225, FORD 1695033, FORD 8V51-2200-AA, FORD 8V51-2200-AB, FORD 1737303, FORD 8V51-2200-AC, FORD 1802623, FORD 8V51-2200-AD, FORD 1894327, FORD E4B1-2200-AA
ebay.co.uk