Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4006.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Handbrake shoes

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4006.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W221,C216,S-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4006.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£49.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-4006.2 BRAKE SHOE SET W/ ACC. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
GBP 54.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-4006.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.94
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4006.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 2.1L 4cyl S-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4006.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 2.1L 4cyl S-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4006.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 2.1L 4cyl S-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-3011.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-9710.2 Brake shoe fitting kit
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0137.1 - Vented - Pair L/R - for Opel Signum 1.8, Saab
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-9703.2 Brake shoe fitting kit
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4006.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MFR619, CIFAM 153-247, VAICO V30-7529, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6021005, FEBI BILSTEIN 32950, TEXTAR 91067000, NK 2733765, SAMKO 81068, SWAG 10 93 2950, BLUE PRINT ADBP410047, DELPHI LS2040, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.206, LPR 01068, FEBI BILSTEIN 32949, KAMOKA JQ212028, DENCKERMANN B120130, HART 226 451, METELLI 53-0247, SWAG 10 93 2949, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-781, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-14, FTE BB1374A6, FERODO FSB4002, MEYLE 014 533 0004/S, A.B.S. 9224, ZIMMERMANN 10990.156.0, BOSCH 0 986 487 725, TRW GS8721 / Width (mm): 25 / Test marking: E1 90R-011045/253 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-4006.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without lever / Diameter [mm]: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 221 420 05 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 420 05 20
ebay.co.uk