Brake Disc ATE 24.0328-0137.1 For SAAB, OPEL (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0137.1 - Vented - Pair L/R - for Opel Signum 1.8, Saab

Used Offers from

Brake Disc ATE 24.0328-0137.1 For SAAB, OPEL (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Delivery from £11.56

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0137.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.79
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0137.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.18
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032801371 FOR OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.02
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL SIGNUM HATCHBACK 1.8 BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0137.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0328-0137.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£179.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0328-0137.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc ATE 24.0328-0137.1 For SAAB, OPEL (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Inner Diameter [mm]: 139,0 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70,0 / Height [mm]: 45,0 / Items Included: with bolts/screws / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0328-0137.1 / UPC: 4006633120623 / MPN: 24032801371 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1609353818 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5 69 004, 569004, Brake Disc ATE, Brake Disc SAAB / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 302,0 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc / GTIN: 4006633120623 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25,0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110,0
ebay.co.uk