2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0332.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

ATE 24.0128-0332.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0332.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.71
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012803321 FOR MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0332.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.06
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mitsubishi ECLIPSE 17- OUTLANDER 18- 4615A230

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mitsubishi OUTLANDER 18- ECLIPSE 17- 4615A230

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0332.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 145.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0332.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 320.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 320.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4615A230 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0201 / Item Height: 45.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 45.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£109.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Mitsubishi:PAJERO IV 4 4615A038
£80.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0259.1 ATE for JEEP LIBERTY
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS ML 350 4-matic 24.0332-0158.1
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS ML 350 4-matic 24.0132-0158.1
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-5405.2 Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake
Free Delivery