Brake pads 13.0460-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

ATE 13.0460-2797.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.96
Free Delivery

FITS MINI MINI ONE FIRST BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046027972 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI / COOPER,MINI ESPORTIVO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2797.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2797.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: MINI MINI ONE FIRST

£66.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2797.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MINI MINI ESPORTIVO COOPER D/COOPER/COOPE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2797.2 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B3815A 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2797.2 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B3815A 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Rear Brake Pads Set Seat VW:POLO,IBIZA III 3,CORDOBA,LUPO 6Q0698451B 6Q0698451
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2715.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2797.2 - Disc Brake Set for MINI Convertible / One
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3946.2 - Disc Brake for OPEL MOVANO / RENAULT / VAUXHALL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2864.2 – Disc Brake Pads for VW, SEAT, AUDI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845526201, FEBI BILSTEIN 116290, KAMOKA JQ101502, A.B.S. 35049, BREMBO P 06 090, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 021-481, ROADHOUSE 21600.00, METELLI 22-1014-0, JURID 573763J, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-83, LPR 05P2029, FERODO FDB4946, VALEO 302446, MEYLE 025 259 8016, DENCKERMANN B111423, MAXGEAR 19-3887, TRW GDB2088, ABE C2B033ABE, MINTEX MDB3438, FTE BL2829A1, OPTIMAL 12710, DELPHI LP2762, BLUE PRINT ADB114216, HELLA 8DB 355 021-481, SWAG 11 11 6290, SAMKO 5SP2029, REMSA 1600.00, JAPKO 510118, VAICO V20-3132, COMLINE CBP02262 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 99.6 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0333/0238 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2797.2 / Height 1: 44.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 16.9 / Height 2 [mm]: 38.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 21 6 871 299, MINI 34 21 6 871 300, MINI 34 21 6 861 641, MINI 34 21 6 864 488, MINI 34 21 6 885 529
ebay.co.uk