Brake pads 13.0460-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

ATE 13.0460-3892.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest Total Price
£88.08
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3892.2 BRAKE PADS. VW P. MULTIVAN 2.0 TDI 19- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.86
GBP 91.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set Front Axle ATE Fits VW Multivan T6 19- 7LA698151

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.55
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3892.2 for MULTIVAN T6 2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.82
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3892.2 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T6/Camper MULTIVAN

£100.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-3892.2 ATE for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 135.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3892.2 / Height 1: 72.0 / Thickness (mm): 18.0 / Height 2 [mm]: 70.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7LA 698 151 B, VAG 7LA 698 151, VAG 7LA 698 151 D / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 160 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 26268.180.2, ATE 13.0470-3892.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: CBI / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0465/0785 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£84.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-5532.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046038922
£90.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7141.2 ATE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV
Free Delivery