ATE 13.0460-5520.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£58.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5520.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

13.0460-5520.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS VOLVO XC40 T2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-5520.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£70.00
Free Delivery

FITS VOLVO XC40 T2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5520.2 ATE

£70.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VOLVO XC40 SUV T5 AWD/D4 AWD/T4/T4 AWD/T

£72.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5520.2 BRAKE PADS. VOLVO P. XC40 1.5-2.0 17- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.47
GBP 74.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7268.2 Set for BMW 5 (F10/F11) Touring
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-5520.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5631.2 - Fits Fiat Fullback 2.4 D
Delivery from £12.00
13.0460-7090.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 5 520 I
Free Delivery
13.0460-7174.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS: BMW 5 520 I
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5520.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 140,5; Height 1 [mm]: 67,5; Height 2 [mm]: 73,0; Thickness: 18,7; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, without acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0612/0654; MAPP code available: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Size: 17"