Brake pads 13.0460-5920.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Saloon CIVIC MK IV Hatchback

ATE 13.0460-5920.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-5920.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Saloon CIVIC MK IV Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5920.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£26.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5920.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Saloon CIVIC MK IV Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046059202 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-5920.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Delivery from £19.00

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits HONDA Civic II IV VI Concerto Crx 45022-SF1-000

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: HONDA CIVIC MK IV SALOON 1.6 I 16V /1.5

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CRX II,CONCERTO,CRX Mk II,PRELUDE III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5920.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/Hatchback/MK/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake pads 13.0460-5920.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Saloon CIVIC MK IV Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 571976J, JURID 572329J, METELLI 22-0236-1, JURID 572430J, CIFAM 822-236-1, SAMKO 5SP073, NIPPARTS J3604023, ROADHOUSE 2229.02, ROADHOUSE 2228.02, REMSA 0229.02, JAPANPARTS PA-423AF, JAPANPARTS PA-427AF, FOMAR Friction FO 444781, FTE BL1335B4, LPR 05P071, FEBI BILSTEIN 16114, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-51, A.B.S. 36746, BRECK 21515 00 702 10, BLUE PRINT ADH24218, TEXTAR 2132201, SWAG 85 91 6114, MAXGEAR 19-0543, SAMKO 5SP430, HELLA 8DB 355 018-031, OPTIMAL 9571, ASHIKA 50-04-423, SKF VKBP 80479 A, HART 252 291, HART 217 559 / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 132.2 / Test marking: E9 90R-01229/1393 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5920.2 / Height: 49.2 / Thickness (mm): 15.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022-SF1-020, HONDA 45022-SF1-010, HONDA 45022-SK3-E00, HONDA 45022-SF1-000, HONDA 45022-SH3-932, HONDA 45022-SH3-G30, HONDA 45022-SH3-G31, HONDA 45022-SH3-G32, HONDA 45022-SH3-G33, HONDA 45022-SH3-930, HONDA 45022-SH3-931
£23.67
ebay.co.uk