Brake pads 13.0460-3821.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus VIANO

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3821.2 - Rear Disc Brake Pads for Mercedes-Benz W639 Vito/Viano/V-Class

Brake pads 13.0460-3821.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus VIANO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-3821.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus VIANO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.67
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046038212

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.86
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W639,VIANO,V-CLASS,VITO Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-3821.2 HAM PADS. MERCEDES VITO 03- REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£47.33
GBP 47.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3821.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
GBP 47.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-3821.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
GBP 49.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-3821.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

£49.65
GBP 49.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3821.2 for VIANO (W639) 3.7 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0460-3821.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van VITO Bus VIANO

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 101.8 / UPC: 4006633201667 / MPN: 13046038212 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423066298 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Number in Pack: 4 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 50.2 / Width: 102mm / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3821.2 / Material: Low-metallic NAO / Superseded Part Number: 603821 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Thickness (mm): 18.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 000 421 62 10 / Brand: ATE / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 95 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.161 / EAN: 4006633201667 / GTIN: 4006633201667 / Brake System: Bosch / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Test marking: E1 90R-01891/739 / Classic Part: Yes / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£29.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00