Brake pads 13.0460-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.43
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake Pads Set Front for 156 Lybra 147 Multipla Marea GT Punt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Delivery from £10.42

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046071402 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.51
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7140.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-7140.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7140.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Delivery from £13.87

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA 147 156 GT Bravo I 9951217

Will usually delivered within 17 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2876.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D2
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-3945.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7140.2 / Height 1: 59.1 / Thickness (mm): 19.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 61.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 9948476, FIAT 9951217, FIAT 9948845, FIAT 77362231, FIAT 77362193, FIAT 77362229, FIAT 71772214 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 198 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 571951J, BLUE PRINT ADL144227, FAST FT29105, FAST FT29165, FOMAR Friction FO 688781, BREMBO 07.B314.29, FTE BL1893A2, KAMOKA JQ1012598, BRECK 23289 00 701 10, BREMBO P 23 077, A.B.S. 36894, ATE 13.0470-7140.2, BOSCH 0 986 494 004, FEBI BILSTEIN 16244, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 007-931, LPR 05P614, SWAG 70 91 6244, VALEO 301721, FERODO FDB1299, ZIMMERMANN 24067.190.1, QUARO QP1129C, METELLI 22-0083-2, SAMKO 5SP614, MAXGEAR 19-1075, VALEO 301023, BREMBO P 23 077X, TRW GDB1212DTE, ABAKUS 231-01-097, HART 225 722, HART 248 977 / Width 1: 156.3 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-01313/138 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 155.1 / Item Width: 156.3
ebay.co.uk