Brake pads 13.0470-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

ATE 13.0470-2773.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.85
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A8 D4,A8L D4,A8 / S8 D4 4H0698451A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2773.2 FOR AUDI A8L CHJA/CYPA 2.0L 4cyl A8L A8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2773.2 FOR AUDI A8L CHJA/CYPA 2.0L 4cyl A8L A8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.15
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.50
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2773.2 A8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL) 3 2010-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2773.2 FOR AUDI A8L CHJA/CYPA 2.0L 4cyl A8L A8L

£110.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2773.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2773.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
GBP 120.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2773.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2773.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£235.24
GBP 117.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2773.2 / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 59.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4H0 698 451 D, VAG 4H0 698 451 C, VAG 4H0 698 451 A, VAG 4H0 698 451 L, VAG 4H0 698 451 K / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 297 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.290, VAICO V10-1024, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.6, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.2, A.B.S. 37830, DENCKERMANN B111397, JP GROUP 1163705310, ATE 13.0460-2773.2, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.3, JP GROUP 1163708510 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 116.4 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1242/2358 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Width 2: 116.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 116.4
ebay.co.uk