2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0273.1 ATE for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

ATE 24.0110-0273.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0273.1 ATE for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.97
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0273.1 BMW 3 (E36) 1.8 1993-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0273.1 ATE for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0273.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E36,Z3 Coupe,Z3 Roadster 34211163845 34211164399

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0110-0384.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0110-0728.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0109-0139.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0273.1 ATE for BMW Z3 Roadster Z3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 161.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0273.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 272.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 163 845, BMW 34 21 1 164 399, BMW 34 21 6 794 298 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 23-0783C, BLUE PRINT ADB114351, SAMKO B2552P, ROADHOUSE 6798.00, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.150, JURID 562093JC, ROTINGER RT 1543-GL, TRW DF4188, LPR B2552P, OPTIMAL BS-7560, FERODO DDF1028C, ABE C4B018ABE, A.B.S. 16535, VAICO V20-40034, HELLA 8DD 355 127-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-821, CIFAM 800-783C, FOMAR Friction FO 2585, FERODO DDF1028, VALEO 197336, BREMBO 08.6853.80, DELPHI BG3592, OPTIMAL BS-7560C, ZIMMERMANN 150.1287.20, TEXTAR 92076703, SWAG 20 92 3555, MAXGEAR 19-1214, BOSCH 0 986 478 439, METZGER 6110444, JURID 562093J / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0959 / Item Height: 83.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 83.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk