2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0728.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

ATE 24.0110-0728.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0728.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0728.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru LEGACY 03-09 OUTBACK 03-09 26700AG000

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:OUTBACK,LEGACY IV,LIBERTY IV,OUTBACK Wagon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru OUTBACK 03-09 LEGACY 03-09 26700AG001

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0728.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 170.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0728.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 273.8 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 273.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700AG000, SUBARU 26700AG001 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61300.00, REMSA 61300.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2834, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1498, FTE BS7603, LPR S4002P, OPTIMAL BS-9214C, BREMBO 08.A605.11, KAVO PARTS BR-8227-C, NIPPARTS N3317007, DELPHI BG4129, QUARO QD7959, TEXTAR 92167800, CIFAM 800-1397C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3317008, MINTEX MDC2036, JAPANPARTS DP-706, FTE BS7603B, FEBI BILSTEIN 170764, ABE C47006ABE, FERODO DDF1903C, KAMOKA 103528, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-641, BOSCH 0 986 479 A82, SAMKO S4002P, JAPKO 61706C, SAKURA 6057612, ROTINGER RT 1751-GL T5, BREMBO 08.A605.10, A.B.S. 17934 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0728 / Item Height: 67.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 67.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£97.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0237.1 ATE for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon IMPREZA Estate
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Brake Disc Mini:MINI COUNTRYMAN,Paceman 34209804830 34219811539
£53.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00