2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0287.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

ATE 24.0110-0287.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0287.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.33
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0287.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.73
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW Z4 02-09 34216766225

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E85,Z4 Roadster 34216752545 34216766225 34216794306

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.39
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW Z4 02-09 34216752545

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0287.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.8 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0287.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 766 225, BMW 34 21 6 752 545, BMW 34 21 6 794 306 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-951C, JURID 561552J, MINTEX MDC1814, ROADHOUSE 61144.00, FTE BS7183B, FTE BS7183, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406016101, SWAG 20 92 8162, BREMBO 08.9859.81, BLUE PRINT ADB114354, TRW DF6106, VAICO V20-40022, TEXTAR 92146003, A.B.S. 17801, VALEO 186295, FERODO DDF1284, DELPHI BG3940, MEYLE 315 523 0027/PD, ZIMMERMANN 150.3435.20, ZIMMERMANN 150.3435.52, FEBI BILSTEIN 28162, BOSCH 0 986 479 494, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-641, MAXGEAR 19-4778, HELLA 8DD 355 112-641, ASHIKA 61-00-0107, REMSA 61144.00, FERODO DDF249, OPTIMAL BS-8086C, JURID 561552JC / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0703 / Item Height: 75.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 75.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£84.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0310-0226.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00