Brake discs Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2-t 214 NGT 24.0112-0142.1 (1 piece)

ATE 24.0112-0142.1 Brake disc

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2-t 214 NGT 24.0112-0142.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.48
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 24.0112-0142.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201421

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.32
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24011201421 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DISC FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-T BUS 208 D /212 D /214 902.07

£130.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B901,B902,LT Mk II Bus,LT Mk II Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0707.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0158.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2008
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0113-0142.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0142.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2009-201
Free Delivery
Brake discs Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2-t 214 NGT 24.0112-0142.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633069915 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0248/0930 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409316579 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: solid / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 400.6468.20, 901 423 04 12, 901 423 06 12 / Manufacturer part number: 24.0112-0142.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 130.0 / Centering Diameter [mm: 85.0 / Height [mm: 96.7 / Outer Diameter [mm: 258.0 / Weight: 5.1 Kilograms / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: - Senza marca/Generico - / EAN: 9991419265382 / GTIN: 4006633069915 / Inner Diameter [mm: 160.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.0 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 10.0
ebay.co.uk