2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0176.1 for AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 2.7 2006-2008

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.35
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0112-0176.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0176.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.04
GBP 85.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0176.1 for AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 3 2006-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.90
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201761 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.21
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi A6 06-11 4F0615601G

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Audi A6 06-11 4F0615601G

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0176.1 FOR AUDI AUK 3.1L CAJA 3.0L CDYC/CDYA/CDYB 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.68
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 176.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0176.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 615 601 G / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-40085, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050542, ABE C4A026ABE, METZGER 6110778, ZIMMERMANN 100.3335.20, A.B.S. 17863, ROTINGER RT 1768-GL T5, KAMOKA 103407, JURID 562504JC, FERODO DDF1850C, vika 66151730301 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0908 / Item Height: 42.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 42.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£84.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery