2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0111.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

ATE 24.0117-0111.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0111.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.81
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0117-0111.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£110.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0111.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

Cheapest Total Price
£119.31
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru LEGACY 15- LEVORG 15- OUTBACK 14- 26700AL010

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:B4 VI,LEVORG,OUTBACK,LEGACY VI,LIBERTY VI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.89
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0111.1 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 166.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0117-0111.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700AL010 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3317013, NIPPARTS N3317014, BLUE PRINT ADS74342, BREMBO 09.D246.11, ZIMMERMANN 530.2468.20, DELPHI BG5014C, QUARO QD1253, KAVO PARTS BR-8241-C, KAMOKA 103417, BOSCH 0 986 479 D64, A.B.S. 18597 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1334 / Item Height: 46.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17.0 / Height: 46.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.0
£109.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0106.1 ATE for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0109.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I
Delivery from £12.00