2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0159.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

ATE 24.0112-0159.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0159.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.32
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0112-0159.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A6 C6,A6 / S6 C6,A6 C6 Sedan,A6 C6 Avant 4F0615601E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0159.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.61
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0159.1 FOR AUDI A6/S6 BPJ/BYK 2.0L CAHB/CAHA/BVG 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0118-0159.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0169.1 - 1 pc - UK Seller
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0132.1 ATE for BMW 8 7
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0132-0159.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0312-0159.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0159.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 177.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0159.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 9 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 615 601 E / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-40084, A.B.S. 17629, ATE 24.0312-0159.1, ROTINGER RT 1619-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 1619-GL, vika 66150919801, FERODO DDF1307C, ASHIKA 61-00-0915, ABE C4A021ABE, DENCKERMANN B130305, AUTOMEGA 120017710, JURID 562438JC, FERODO DDF1307, KAMOKA 1032616, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050208, METZGER 6110136, JAPKO 610915C, ABE C4A021ABE-P / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0950 / Item Height: 49.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 49.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk