2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0159.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

ATE Brake Disc 24.0118-0159.1 (26310AA111) - Vented - For Subaru Legacy Estate - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0159.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0159.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.59
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:LEGACY I,LEGACY ,LIBERTY I,IMPREZA Estate

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru IMPREZA 98-00 LEGACY 92-94 26310AA111

Will usually delivered within 20 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Subaru LEGACY 89-94 IMPREZA 98-00 26310AA112

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0159.1 ATE for SUBARU LEGACY LEGACY Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 170.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0159.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 266.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 266.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26310AA111, SUBARU 26310AA112, SUBARU 26310AA151, SUBARU 26310AA150 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-341, MINTEX MDC877, NIPPARTS J3317002, JAPKO 60711C, JAPANPARTS DI-711, JAPANPARTS DP-702, FOMAR Friction FO 2466, BREMBO 09.5674.24, FERODO DDF680, DELPHI BG2827, OPTIMAL BS-7978, SAMKO S4081V, ZIMMERMANN 530.2457.52, BREMBO 09.5674.2X, ROTINGER RT 2244-GL, QUARO QD7079, FEBI BILSTEIN 170762, BLUE PRINT ADS74319, TEXTAR 92142100, FERODO DDF679C, DELPHI BG2827C, ASHIKA 60-07-711, TEXTAR 92094603, QUARO QD7079HC, JURID 561667JC, SAMKO S4211V, JP GROUP 4663100100, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0668, BREMBO 09.5674.76, CIFAM 800-1739C / Item Height: 67.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 67.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£103.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery