2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0117.1 ATE for DAIHATSU TERIOS

ATE 24.0116-0117.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0117.1 ATE for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.67
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601171 FOR DAIHATSU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0116-0117.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0117.1 ATE for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.39
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU TOYOTA:BEGO,TERIOS,TARUNA 43512-87402-000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0121.1 VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0116-0141.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0136-0116.2 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2773.2 ATE for AUDI A8 D4
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0116-0117.1 ATE for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 162.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0117.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 273.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 273.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU 43512-87402-000 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 39-15 521 0001, TEXTAR 92138200, MINTEX MDC1367, OPTIMAL BS-8864C, ASHIKA 60-06-610C, DELPHI BG3607, BLUE PRINT ADD64321, JURID 562291JC, HELLA 8DD 355 111-971, NIPPARTS J3306021, ROADHOUSE 61143.00, FTE BS5012, A.B.S. 16932, REMSA 61143.00, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3306021, JURID 562291J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-971, JAPANPARTS DI-610C, LPR T2035P, BREMBO 08.A155.10, ABE C36022ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 432, FERODO DDF1387, FEBI BILSTEIN 108547, MAXGEAR 19-2460, JAPKO 60610C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0494 / Item Height: 37.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Height: 37.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk