1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0121.1 VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

ATE 24.0116-0121.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0121.1 VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.16
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601211

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.67
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0116-0121.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£115.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0121.1

£127.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B906,SPRINTER 3-t Bus,SPRINTER 3-t Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0116-0121.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DISC FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 35-T BUS 318 CDI /319 CDI / BLUE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00

Similar products

ATE 24.3219-1704.3 Wheel Brake Cylinder for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0169.1 - Solid - Fits Toyota Avensis - 2 pcs
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0248.1 BMW 3 (F30, F80) 2 2011-2016
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0106.1 VW GOLF I (17) 1.6 1982-1983
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0121.1 VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 180.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 85 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 71.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0121.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MGTHC, ATE - TEVES 416121, BARUM BAR16121, BENDIX 562486B, BENDIX 569137B, BOSCH 0 986 479 295, BREMBO 08.9509.11, BREMBO 08.9509.14, DELPHI BG4033, FEBI 27699, FERODO FCR311A, GALFER B1.G216-0121.1, GALFER G2116121, HELLA 8DD 355 117-641, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-641, MINTEX MDC1772, NK 2047122, PAGID 59433, PILENGA 5856, SBS 18152047122, TEXTAR 92143300, TEXTAR 93143300, TEXTAR 93143303, TEXTAR 98200143301, TRW DF4823S, UNIVERSAL COMPONENTS UK C4213, VALEO 187142, VALEO 197322, ZIMMERMANN 400.6477.00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 906 420 0083, MERCEDES 9064230012, MERCEDES 910 423 01 00 07, MERCEDES 9104230000, MERCEDES 910423000007, MERCEDES 9104230100, MERCEDES A 910 423 01 00 07, MERCEDES A9064200083, MERCEDES A9064230012, MERCEDES A910 423 00 00 07, MERCEDES A9104230000, MERCEDES A9104230100, VAG 2E0615601A / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 130.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, B910), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B910, B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B910), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907), VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_), VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_), VW CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Bus (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B905), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) / Outer diameter: 298.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.