2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA RAV 4

ATE 24.0118-0129.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA RAV 4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.43
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA RAV 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:RAV 4 I,RAV 4 ,RAV 4 I Cabrio 43512-42010

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.39
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota RAV 94-00 43512-42010

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Toyota RAV 97-00 43512-42010

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA RAV 4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.7 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0129.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-42010 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO 60274C, JAPANPARTS DI-274, FOMAR Friction FO 2500, FERODO DDF1009C, OPTIMAL BS-5610C, A.B.S. 16554, ABE C32107ABE, TRW DF4093, BLUE PRINT ADT343102, DELPHI BG3536, ASHIKA 60-02-274, TEXTAR 92093500, ROTINGER RT 2259-GL, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302115, CIFAM 800-509, ROADHOUSE 6561.10, FERODO DDF1009, SWAG 81 92 6110, SAMKO T2841V, KAMOKA 1031100, BOSCH 0 986 478 490, NIPPARTS J3302115, VALEO 186686, FEBI BILSTEIN 26110, JURID 562119JC, HELLA 8DD 355 106-261, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-261, MINTEX MDC1350, LPR T2841V, MEYLE 30-15 521 0052 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0306 / Item Height: 46.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 46.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£90.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BMW:E65 E66 E67,7 34116864057 34116750267
£114.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0120-0208.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
Brake discs Hyundai ix20 1.4 24.0126-0150.1
Delivery from £12.00
Warning Contact, brake pad wea ATE 24.8190-0067.2 for GLE (V167) 2 2018-2023
Free Delivery