ATE 24.0118-0144.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0144.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.86
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i10 I,i10 II,i10 III,MORNING,PICANTO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.29
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801441 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0144.1 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0118-0105.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0183.1 AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 2.7 1997-2001
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0118.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0118-0111.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0177.2 OPEL VIVARO A Bus (X83) 2 2006-2014
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0118-0144.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 252,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 18,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 16,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 49; Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,2; Inner Diameter [mm]: 126,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0155; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 12/2013; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0