2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0148.1 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS

ATE Brake Disc 24.0132-0148.1 Vented – 2 pcs – for Toyota Lexus

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0148.1 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.17
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0148.1 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0148.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£119.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201481 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.14
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0148.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS LX 470 BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0148.1 ATE

£139.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0148.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0148.1 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA PRADO/LAND/CRUISER MACHO 4.7L LX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0148.1 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 115.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 172.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0148.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 313.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 313.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-60130, TOYOTA 43512-60170, LEXUS 43512-60130, LEXUS 43512-60170 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1100C, ROADHOUSE 6945.10, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302122, METELLI 23-1100C, MINTEX MDC1407, JAPKO 60224, JAPANPARTS DI-224C, FERODO DDF1211, DELPHI BG3558, A.B.S. 17189, ABE C32093ABE, ZIMMERMANN 590.2573.20, HELLA 8DD 355 118-591, JURID 562559JC-1, JURID 562559JC, NIPPARTS J3302122, JAPANPARTS DI-224, FOMAR Friction FO 4043, FERODO DDF1211C-1, BREMBO 09.9143.10, LPR T2005V, OPTIMAL BS-8586HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 567, BREMBO 09.9143.11, BLUE PRINT ADT343190, TEXTAR 92108103, SAMKO T2005V, REMSA 6945.10, FTE BS7695, ZIMMERMANN 590.2573.52 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1287 / Item Height: 70.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 70.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 144.0
ebay.co.uk