ATE 24.0120-0171.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0120-0171.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£101.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0171.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.40
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012001711 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0171.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.17
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,OMEGA Estate,OMEGA Saloon 569100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL OMEGA B 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24012001711 ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012001711 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0126-0171.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Disc BMW:E89,Z4 34116794427 34116782601
£202.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Brake Disc BMW:E36,3 34216758553 34216758552 34211160809
£55.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ate Brake Discs 104111588
£191.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0120-0171.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 286,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 20,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Coated; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110,0; Height: 67; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65,5; Inner Diameter [mm]: 160,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,0; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 01/2001, 09/1999, 08/2000; Construction Year from: 10/1999, 09/2000