2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0208.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

ATE 24.0122-0208.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0208.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.48
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0208.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.16
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0208.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£80.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202081 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.57
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 190 BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0208.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1684210612

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0208.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0194.1 DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.4 2015-2016
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0263.1 Vented - Set of 2 - Fits Daihatsu Materia / Subaru
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0161.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0208.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 145.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0208.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 276.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 276.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 168 421 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 421 06 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 400.3610.20, JURID 562245JC, ROTINGER RT 20067-GL T5, MINTEX MDC1421, FTE BS5168, LPR M2701V, VAICO V30-80055, FERODO DDF1173, ABE C3M049ABE, SAMKO M2701V, FOMAR Friction FO 2992, FTE BS5168B, TEXTAR 92099603, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041210, BOSCH 0 986 478 474, TRW DF4322, HELLA 8DD 355 127-491, CIFAM 800-759C, ROADHOUSE 6859.10, BREMBO 09.8519.10, OPTIMAL BS-7410C, OPTIMAL BS-7410, SWAG 10 92 2995, A.B.S. 17365, BREMBO 09.8519.11, DELPHI BG3829, FEBI BILSTEIN 22995, BLUE PRINT ADU174398, MAXGEAR 19-2691, METELLI 23-0759C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0308 / Item Height: 35.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 35.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk