2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0263.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0263.1 Vented - Set of 2 - Fits Daihatsu Materia / Subaru

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0263.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0263.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.55
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0263.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£104.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS DAIHATSU MATERIA 1.3 BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0263.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU SUBARU:BOON,SIRION,MATERIA,JUSTY IV 43512B1030

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Daihatsu MATERIA SIRION Subaru JUSTY 05-13 43512-B1030-000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0263.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0263.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0263.1 ATE for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 137.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0263.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 254.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 254.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIHATSU 43512-B1030-000, SUBARU 43512B1030 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ASHIKA 60-06-617, JAPANPARTS DI-617, DELPHI BG4213, OPTIMAL BS-9128C, BREMBO 09.B524.10, BLUE PRINT ADD64328, TEXTAR 92204503, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3306017, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-541, FEBI BILSTEIN 108567, HELLA 8DD 355 116-541, TRW DF6407, MINTEX MDC2286, NIPPARTS N3306031, KAVO PARTS BR-1724-C, JAPANPARTS DI-617C, FERODO DDF1758C, BOSCH 0 986 479 685, MAXGEAR 19-3347, A.B.S. 17813 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0208 / Item Height: 42.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 42.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk