ATE 24.0122-0313.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc Front 24.0122-0313.1 - L/R 2pcs for Hyundai Accent IV, i20, Kia Rio

ATE 24.0122-0313.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits ATE 24.0122-0313.1 BRAKE DISC ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.03
GBP 75.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0313.1 for KIA RIO II (JB) 1.4 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.12
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i25 IV,RIO III,VERNA IV,ACCENT IV,PRIDE III

£120.19
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Hyundai ACCENT 10-19 Kia RIO 11-17 51712-0U000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0313.1 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC/VERNA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.22
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0122-0313.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 256; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Processing: Alloyed/High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 43,8; Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,2; Inner Diameter [mm]: 126,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1082; MAPP code available: ; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0; Construction Year to: 12/2011, 11/2012; Construction Year from: 12/2011
£56.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0126-0114.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery