Brake Disc FIAT SEDICI 1.6 16V 24.0122-0252.1 (1 pcs)

ATE 24.0122-0252.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake Disc FIAT SEDICI 1.6 16V 24.0122-0252.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
Delivery from £13.87

Brake discs Fiat Sedici 1.6 16V 24.0122-0252.1 (1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.42
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0252.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.01
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0252.1 FIAT SEDICI (189_) 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0252.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.13
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0252.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£103.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT SUZUKI:SX4,SEDICI,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB 71742850

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0252.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0167.1 BMW 3 (E30) 1.6 1987-1991
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FIAT SEDICI 1.6 16V 24.0122-0252.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 20.0 mm / UPC: 4006633313155 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0232 / MPN: 24012202521 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1309334667 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 114,3 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 47,0 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0252.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: 602715 / Centering Diameter [mm: 62,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 47,0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Disc / Weight: 5.97 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998309364255 / GTIN: 4006633313155 / Inner Diameter [mm: 146,3 / Bore Ø [mm: 12,7 / Manufacturer number: C38020ABE, 25109 E, 25109 V, ADK84326, ADK84334 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 20,0
ebay.co.uk