2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0260.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

ATE 24.0122-0260.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0260.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.85
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0260.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.21
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0260.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202601 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.15
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI ACCENT III 1.4 GL BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0260.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA:i20 I,i25 IV,RIO II,VERNA IV,PRIDE II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0260.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0260.1

£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0122-0216.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0122-0146.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0122.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR RENAULT MASTER PRO VAN BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0266.1 ATE
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0260.1 ATE for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 126.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0260.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 51712-1G000, KIA 51712-1G000 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-930C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300325, ROTINGER RT 20548, FOMAR Friction FO 4101, SASIC 6106338, FTE BS7155B, FTE BS7155, DENCKERMANN B130519, FEBI BILSTEIN 31318, A.B.S. 17724, TRW DF4839, NIPPARTS J3300324, OPTIMAL BS-8550C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0519, ROTINGER RT 20548-GL, ABE C30324ABE, MAXGEAR 19-2376MAX, HELLA 8DD 355 119-011, LPR K2014V, MEYLE 37-15 521 0031/PD, MINTEX MDC1839, TOPRAN 820 260, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-03, ROADHOUSE 61023.10, VAICO V52-80006, DELPHI BG4096C, FERODO DDF1603, ZIMMERMANN 320.3803.20, ZIMMERMANN 320.3803.52, DELPHI BG4096 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0234 / Item Height: 46.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 46.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk