2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0128.1 ATE for SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV SUV

ATE 24.0123-0128.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0128.1 ATE for SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV SUV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0128.1 ATE for SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV SUV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.24
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012301281

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.13
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Ssangyong TIVOLI 21- TIVOLI 15- XLV 16- 41441-35000

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Ssangyong XLV 16- TIVOLI 15- TIVOLI 21- 41441-35001

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0128.1 ATE for SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV SUV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 146.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0128.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 298.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 298.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG 41441-35000, SSANGYONG 41441-35001 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1061 / Item Height: 37.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Height: 37.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£83.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake Disc VOLVO S60 I 2.0 T 24.0128-0123.1 (1 pcs)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0123-0112.1 Vented – Fits Mazda 2
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0114.1 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2012-2018
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Discs - FORD MONDEO V 1.5 (24.0128-0286.1) - Vented Pair
Free Delivery