2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0112.1 ATE for MAZDA 2

ATE Brake Disc 24.0123-0112.1 Vented – Fits Mazda 2

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0112.1 ATE for MAZDA 2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.30
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0112.1 ATE for MAZDA 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.29
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Mazda 2 07-15 DF71-33-251

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mazda 2 07-15 DF71-33-251A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0123-0112.1 ATE for MAZDA 2

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 135.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0112.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA DF71-33-251, MAZDA DF71-33-251A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-983, MINTEX MDC2042, REMSA 61266.10, FERODO DDF1738, SASIC 6106351, BREMBO 09.A968.11, BREMBO 09.A968.1X, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-851, NIPPARTS N3303086, OPTIMAL BS-8738C, DENCKERMANN B130677, QUARO QD3793, SAMKO M5017V, KAVO PARTS BR-4769-C, TEXTAR 92166803, HART 224 926, ZIMMERMANN 370.3081.52, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303009, COMLINE ADC0457V, FTE BS7483, FTE BS7483B, DELPHI BG4254, ABE C33089ABE, FERODO DDF1738C, A.B.S. 17938, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1482, KAMOKA 1031088, BREMBO 09.A968.14, METELLI 23-0983, JURID 562564JC / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0377 / Item Height: 43.9 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Height: 43.9 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£67.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28