2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0119.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

ATE 24.0124-0119.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0119.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.29
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0119.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Cheapest Total Price
£121.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall OMEGA 94-00 569053

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Vauxhall OMEGA 94-01 90487103

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0119.1 ATE for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 139.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0119.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 69 053, OPEL 90487103, VAUXHALL 5 69 053, VAUXHALL 90487103 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-446, LPR O1301V, JURID 561869JC, MINTEX MDC866, FOMAR Friction FO 2273, VAICO V40-80019, OPTIMAL BS-4900, SWAG 40 90 2494, MEYLE 615 521 6010, BREMBO 09.5889.10, TRW DF2720, TEXTAR 92066903, ROADHOUSE 6490.10, JURID 561869J, REMSA 6490.10, FTE BS4640, FERODO DDF697, FEBI BILSTEIN 02494, MAXGEAR 19-0797, DENCKERMANN B130030, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041525, REMSA 6127.00, ABE C3X015ABE, HELLA 8DD 355 103-721, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-721, TOPRAN 200 941, ROADHOUSE 6127.00, DELPHI BG2908, OPTIMAL BS-4900C, BOSCH 0 986 478 594 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0242 / Item Height: 58.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 58.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110.0
£112.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ATE 24.0124-0233.2 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0248.1 for BMW 3 (F30, F80) 2 2011-2016
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0180.1 for VOLVO S80 II (124) 2 2013-2016
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0210.1 for VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2013-2015
Free Delivery