ATE 24.0124-0223.1 Brake disc

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £90.96

ATE 24.0124-0223.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£110.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT MEGANE II MEGANE II Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.51
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for RENAULT:MEGANE II,MEGANE II Estate,MEGANE II Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT MEGANE II MEGANE II Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012402231 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR RENAULT MEGANE II 2.0 DCI BRAKE DISC 24012402231 ATE

£135.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24012402231

£137.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0223.1 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/II/-Cabriolet/Sport/Tourer 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0124-0139.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0223.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 280,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 24,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 21,8; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108,0; Height: 44; Centering Diameter [mm]: 61,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 140,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,8; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0118/0326; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 12/2008