1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0225.1 FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0225.1 FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0225.1 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.07
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£107.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012502251 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0225.1 ATE for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.94
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND BRAKE DISC 24012502251 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012502251 BRAKE DISC ATE

£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0125-0225.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0170.1 MAZDA 5 (CR) 2 2005-201
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0110.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) 2 1996-2
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0137.1 SEAT EXEO (3R2) 2 2008-2013
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0225.1 FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 139.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 48.5 mm / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0225.1 / Replacement part numbers: BENDIX BDS2256, BOSCH 0 986 479 G68, CAR 1422134, DELPHI BG5127C, HELLA 8DD 355 133-531, HELLA PAGID 8DD355133531, MINTEX MDC2994C, REMSA 6256110, ROADHOUSE 6256110, TEXTAR 92326003, ZIMMERMANN 250.5714.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2279487, FORD 2279488, FORD KV6C1125CC, FORD KV6C1125DC / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,15.8 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV, FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk