1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0138.1 for BMW 3 (E46) 3 1999-2005

ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0138.1 - Fits BMW 3 & Z4 Roadster - PNs 34101166071,34116769305,34116855156

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0138.1 for BMW 3 (E46) 3 1999-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0138.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.54
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 3 99-05 Z4 06-08 34101166071

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW Z4 06-08 3 99-05 34116769305

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0138.1 FOR BMW Z4/E86/Roadster/E85 M57D30 M54B30 N52B30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.93
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0138.1 for BMW 3 (E46) 3 1999-2005

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 174.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 79 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 52.6 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0138.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038MYM7E, ATE - TEVES 425138, BENDIX 562188B, BOSCH 0 986 478 012, BRADI 1.0648.2.4, BREMBO 09.8952.10, BREMBO 09.8952.11, BREMBO 09.8952.1X, BREMBO 09.8952.75, CAR 142.077, CIFAM 800-518, DELPHI BG3830, FEBI 18558, FERODO DDF1174, FERODO DDF1174C, FERODO DDF1174C-1, FERODO DRF1174, FTE BS5228, GALFER B1.G225-0138.1, GALFER G2125138, GRAF DF29518, HELLA 8DD 355 107-661, HELLA 8DD 355 107-671, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-661, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-671, JURID 562188J, JURID 562188JC, METELLI 23-0518, MINTEX MDC1403, NK 201543 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34101166071, BMW 34116769305, BMW 34116855156, BMW 34116864047 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 24.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 3 (E46), BMW 3 Touring (E46), BMW 3 Coupe (E46), BMW 3 Convertible (E46), BMW Z4 Roadster (E85), BMW Z4 Coupe (E86) / Outer diameter: 325.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£90.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery