Brake Disc TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6 VVT-i 24.0128-0183.1 (1 pcs)

ATE 24.0128-0183.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake Disc TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6 VVT-i 24.0128-0183.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0183.1 TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 2 1997-2003

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0183.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.92
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0183.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS AVENSIS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.85
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0183.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£107.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801831 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.65
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0183.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6 VVT-I BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0183.1 ATE

£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0183.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.0320-0183.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0183.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2895.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake Disc TOYOTA AVENSIS 1.6 VVT-i 24.0128-0183.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28.0 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 26.0 mm / UPC: 4006633226561 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 28,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0804 / MPN: 24012801831 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1109501074 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 49.2 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0183.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 43512-20601 / Centering Diameter [mm: 55,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 49,2 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 275,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4351220600 / Weight: 8.52 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990984624631 / GTIN: 4006633226561 / Inner Diameter [mm: 132,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 14,5 / Manufacturer number: SKBD-0022825, 81 92 7236, 92142003, 8120 13160C / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 26,0
ebay.co.uk