2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0228.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7

ATE 24.0128-0228.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0228.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.14
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0228.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.16
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MAZDA CX-7 2.3 MZR DISI BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0228.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0228.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£114.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0228.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0228.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0228.1 FOR MAZDA L3Y7/L3-VDT/L3K7 2.3L L5-VE 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0169.1 AUDI Q7 (4LB) 3 2006-201
Free Delivery
Brake Disc HONDA CR-V III 2.0 i-VTEC 24.0128-0217.1
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0239.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0156.1 FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.2 2006-2014
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0162.1 FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2 2010-2014
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0228.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0228.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 295.6 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 295.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA L206-33-25X, MAZDA L206-33-25XA / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303088, NIPPARTS N3303090, FERODO DDF1768C, LPR M5019V, OPTIMAL BS-8752HC, ABE C33082ABE, A.B.S. 18030, TRW DF4958S, TEXTAR 92180803, QUARO QD6577, METELLI 23-1060C, ROADHOUSE 61236.10, SAMKO M5019V, JURID 562837JC, HELLA 8DD 355 115-781, MINTEX MDC2081, REMSA 61236.10, CIFAM 800-1060C, BOSCH 0 986 479 758, MAXGEAR 19-2277SPORT, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-781, KAVO PARTS BR-4786-C, JAPANPARTS DI-347, FOMAR Friction FO 4145, FERODO DDF1768, FTE BS7491, DELPHI BG4256, BREMBO 09.C176.11, ZIMMERMANN 370.3087.20, DENCKERMANN B130798 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0137 / Item Height: 48.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 48.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk