2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0262.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0262.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2.0 2013-2018

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0262.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0262.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0262.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.74
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802621 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.24
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0262.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£136.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0262.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.92
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0128-0262.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0262.1 ATE

£156.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0262.1

£158.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0128-0262.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.6 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0262.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 295.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 295.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 246 421 25 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 246 421 25 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1679V, VALEO 197474, ZIMMERMANN 400.3679.20, A.B.S. 18208, BREMBO 09.B436.51, MEYLE 083 521 0022/PD, JURID 563118JC, MAXGEAR 19-4723, QUARO QD3554HC, METELLI 23-1489FC, ASHIKA 60-00-0507, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.523, SAMKO M2090V, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1659, SASIC 6106240, FTE BS7505, FERODO DDF2464C, ABE C3M091ABE, HELLA 8DD 355 129-681, QUARO QD3554, TEXTAR 92257505, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-681, ROTINGER RT 21539-GL T5, KAMOKA 103343, DENCKERMANN B130668, HART 260 569, LPR M2090V, TRW DF6262S, FEBI BILSTEIN 44188, DELPHI BG4657C / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0640/1342 / Item Height: 51.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 51.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk