Brake Disc ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0 24.0128-0326.1 (1 pcs)

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc

Brake Disc ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0 24.0128-0326.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.39
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0326.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012803261

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.91
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£139.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Alfa Romeo GIULIA 16- STELVIO 16- 50532932

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0326.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0326.1

£168.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0326.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.11
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0326.1 ATE

£171.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rear Brake Disc Jaguar:XF,XJ,S-TYPE C2C25339 C2D26352
£112.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0143.1 FOR LAND ROVER DEFENDER/Station/Wagon/SUV/Cabrio
Free Delivery
Brake Disc ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0 24.0128-0326.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 25.5 mm / UPC: 4006633478830 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 28 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1131 / MPN: 24012803261 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15051330207 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 110 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 44,5 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 16.7 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0326.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 50532932 / Centering Diameter [mm: 70 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 44.5 / Outer Diameter [mm: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 50532932 Braking System, Disc Brake for brake pads, brakes / Weight: 9.42 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998572281365 / GTIN: 4006633478830 / Inner Diameter [mm: 139 / Manufacturer number: DR12636, BG9336C, 186033, DDF3052C / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 25.5
ebay.co.uk