Brake discs Mercedes-Benz T2/LN1 809 D 24.0130-0103.1 (1 piece)

ATE 24.0130-0103.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brake discs Mercedes-Benz T2/LN1 809 D 24.0130-0103.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.01
Delivery from £17.84

ATE 24.0130-0103.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£181.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001031

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.34
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0103.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Land Rover:RANGE ROVER III 3 SDB500193 SDB500192
£112.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0132-0150.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0122.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 5 1992-2001
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0132-0142.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0121.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 124 SL E-CLASS/T-Model/Break 3.6L
Free Delivery
Brake discs Mercedes-Benz T2/LN1 809 D 24.0130-0103.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30,0 / Number of Holes: 6 / Discard Thickness: 26.0 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High Carbon / UPC: 4006633071826 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 30.0 / MPN: 24013001031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1609349949 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 91,0 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 99 90 7511, 93087600, 02.35.057, DF4145S / Thread Dimension: M12x1.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0103.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 140.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 668 421 02 12 / Centering Diameter [mm: 118.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 91.0 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4320600Q0D 4411910 4413736 4414633 91159916 91166212 BRAKES / Weight: 11.38 kg / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9999136092502 / GTIN: 4006633071826 / Inner Diameter [mm: 122.0 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 26.0
ebay.co.uk