2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0180.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

ATE 24.0130-0180.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0180.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.12
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0180.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.07
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001801 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.75
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 32 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0180.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0180.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£164.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0180.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0180.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0197.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0124-0176.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0112.1 Vented for Porsche 924/944/928 – Pair (2x)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0190.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0130-0180.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS CLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.2 / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0180.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 203 421 09 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 421 09 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.1 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562569JC, ZIMMERMANN 400.3628.20, HELLA 8DD 355 128-141, MINTEX MDC1790, OPTIMAL BS-7798HC, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.096, A.B.S. 17367, DELPHI BG9876, ABE C3M092ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 651, JURID 562569JC-1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-141, ASHIKA 60-00-0515, REMSA 61124.10, FTE BS5516B, FTE BS5516, LPR M2009V, VAICO V30-80068, BLUE PRINT ADU174355, FEBI BILSTEIN 37516, TEXTAR 92123703, SAMKO M2009V, METELLI 23-1533FC, ROTINGER RT 20264-GL T5, ROADHOUSE 61124.10, BREMBO 09.A731.10, OPTIMAL BS-7798, TRW DF4341S, BREMBO 09.A731.11, FERODO DDF1650C-1 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0640/1055 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk