ATE 24.0136-0131.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£115.99
Delivery from £8.45

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0136-0131.1 PORSCHE MACAN (95B) 3 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche MACAN 14-18 95B615301E

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013601311 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.75
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24013601311 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS PORSCHE MACAN 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24013601311 ATE

£274.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0140.1 - Vented - 2 pcs L&R for Mitsubishi L200/Pajero
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0136-0130.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0133-0102.1 FORD TRANSIT V363 Bus (FAD, FBD) 2 2016-2024
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0210.1 VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2013-2015
Free Delivery
ATE 24.8190-0904.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for PORSCHE
Delivery from £10.00
ATE 24.0136-0131.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 360,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 36,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 34,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; Inner Diameter [mm]: 154,0; Paired product: 24.0136-0130.1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Height: 52,2; Centering Diameter [mm]: 68,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1010; Drilled: no; for PR number: 1LG, 1ZK; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left