ATE 24.0124-0140.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0140.1 - Vented - 2 pcs L&R for Mitsubishi L200/Pajero

ATE 24.0124-0140.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012401401 FOR MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.42
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MITSUBISHI L200 2.5 TD 4WD BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0140.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0140.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II L200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.54
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0140.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II L200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0140.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0140.1

£128.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0140.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 276,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 24,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 6; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108,0; Height: 45,1; Centering Diameter [mm]: 87,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 136,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 10,6; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0429; Drilled: no; Construction Year to: 03/2000, 07/2001, 02/2009, 08/2006, 09/2001, 01/2007, 04/2006; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 05/1993, 07/2002, 10/2001; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with power steering; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Rim Size [inch]: 15.0; Brake Size: 15"; Rim Size [inch]: 15; Brake System: 15"