2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

ATE 24.0312-0187.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.93
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031201871 FOR OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.05
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL INSIGNIA A SALOON 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0312-0187.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL SAAB:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon 569025 569127

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.39
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0312-0187.1 FOR SAAB OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.92
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0312-0187.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.85
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0312-0187.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0312-0187.1 ATE I

£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3838.2 FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 2008-2016
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0119.1 ZASTAVA 101 1.1 1975-198
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 171.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0312-0187.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13501302, OPEL 13502198, OPEL 5 69 025, OPEL 5 69 127, SAAB 13502198, VAUXHALL 13501302, VAUXHALL 13502198, VAUXHALL 5 69 127, VAUXHALL 5 69 025 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310904, BRECK BR 063 SA100, COMLINE ADC1145, JAPANPARTS DP-W09C, FOMAR Friction FO 4167, BREMBO 08.A970.10, FTE BS7191B, FTE BS7191, DELPHI BG4188C, A.B.S. 17991, FEBI BILSTEIN 39187, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051653, ROADHOUSE 6982.10, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-70, ABE C4X020ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-831, ROADHOUSE 61279.00, FERODO DDF1298C, DENCKERMANN B130590, DACO Germany 602726, METZGER 6110188, HART 262 065, DELPHI BG4188, BOSCH 0 986 479 C73, MAXGEAR 19-2017MAX, TRW DF6312, ASHIKA 61-0W-W09C, TEXTAR 92222903, ATE 24.0112-0187.1, BREMBO 08.A970.11 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 48.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 48.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk