1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

ATE 24.0328-0142.1 Brake disc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0142.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS CLS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.81
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032801421 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.23
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes CLS 05-10 E-CLASS 02-08 A2114210912

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0142.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS CLS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.96
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0328-0142.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS 320 BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0142.1 ATE

£178.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0142.1

£180.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 320 /E 320 CDI .MERCEDES-BENZ

£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0176.1 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) 3 2005-2008
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0123.1 VOLVO S80 I (184) 2 1998-2006
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0328-0256.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc ATE 24.0328-0129.1 (1 pcs)
Delivery from £16.79
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0162.1 FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2 2010-2014
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Total height: 64.5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0328-0142.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: BENDIX 562243B, BOSCH 0 986 479 040, BREMBO 09.9481.10, BREMBO 09.9481.11, CAR 142.387, DELPHI BG3756, FEBI 30598, FERODO DDF1263, FERODO DDF1263C, FERODO DDF1263C-1, FTE BS5465, HELLA 8DD 355 108-811, HELLA 8DD 355 108-821, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 108-811, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 108-821, JURID 562243J, MINTEX MDC1617, NK 203360, PAGID 54153, PAGID 54153PRO, PEX 14.0815, QUINTON HAZELL 6677.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5465, REMSA 6677.10, ROADHOUSE 6677.10, TEXTAR 92115300, TEXTAR 92115303, TEXTAR 92115305, TEXTAR 98200 1153 0 1 PRO, TEXTAR 98200115301 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2114210912, MERCEDES A2114210912 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) / Outer diameter: 312.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk