ATE 24.3384-1707.5 Brake caliper

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3384-1707.5 – Fits VW, Ford & SEAT (Vento, Sharan, Golf, Cabrio)

ATE 24.3384-1707.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£74.99
Delivery from £8.45

24338417075 BRAKE CALIPER ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FOR VW CABRIO CORRADO GOLF JETTA ATE 24.3384-1707.5

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1707.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III/IV/Cabriolet GOLF/Mk SHARAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1707.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III/IV/Cabriolet GOLF/Mk SHARAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.90
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for SEAT ALHAMBRA CORDOBA IBIZA TOLEDO ATE 24.3384-1707.5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.01
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper for VW CABRIO CORRADO GOLF JETTA ATE 24.3384-1707.5

£138.01
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3384-1707.5 Brake Caliper for FORD,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.91
Delivery from £25.00

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1707.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III/IV/Cabriolet GOLF/Mk SHARAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.3541-1764.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3571-9971.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3407-7006.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3414-1708.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.3381-8504.5 Brake caliper
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.3384-1707.5 Brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper; Exchange Part: ; Piston Diameter [mm]: 38; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without holder; Paired product: 24.3384-1708.5; Article number of recommended accessories: 11.0101-5403.2, 24.0101-3601.2; MAPP code available: ; Observe dimensions: ; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 31-PE080001, 31-PB080001, 3A-T-000001, 31-P-080001, 50-P-009001, 1H-P-240001, 1L-ZD328001, 6K-ZR014474, 6K-ZR516425; Construction Year to: 10/1993, 07/1995, 06/1995, 12/1996, 09/1998, 08/1996, 07/1999, 04/2006, 05/2000, 03/2000, 08/1997; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left; Construction Year from: 10/1993, 07/1995, 04/1998, 09/1996, 10/1994, 03/1994, 01/1996, 01/1994, 10/1997, 05/1998, 05/2000; not for brake caliper colour: red; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1E-X-014000, 6K-ZR085725, 6K-ZR610014, 7M-1-070000, 7M-1-530756; for PR number: 1KD, 1KK