ATE 24.3384-1708.5 Brake Caliper for FORD,SEAT,VW

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3384-1708.5 Rear Right - Fits VW SEAT FORD Corrado/Golf Mk3/Mk4/Passat

ATE 24.3384-1708.5 Brake Caliper for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.55
Delivery from £25.00

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1708.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet JETTA VENTO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1708.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet JETTA VENTO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1708.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet JETTA VENTO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1708.5 FOR VW CABRIO/III GOLF/Mk/Cabriolet JETTA VENTO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.25
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD SEAT VW:VENTO,SHARAN,CORDOBA,CORRADO,GALAXY I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.19
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Ford GALAXY Seat ALHAMBRA CORDOBA IBIZA TOLEDO 1001959

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For VW VENTO SHARAN PASSAT GOLF CORRADO 88-10 7M0615424

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3384-1708.5 Brake Caliper for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.3384-1707.5 / UPC: 4006633060660 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24338417085 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409313029 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Colour: Silver / Height: 28 x 18.3 x 8.2 cm / Part number of recommended acc: 24.0101-3601.2 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3384-1708.5 / Superseded Part Number: SEAT 1H0 615 424 / ProductTitle: ATE Behind The Brake Caliper 243384-17085 P OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BUDWEG CALIPER 342251 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUDWEG CALIPER A.B.S. REMY ERA Benelux ELSTOCK JP GROUP KAWE / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633060660 / GTIN: 4006633060660 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / TradeNumber(s): 24.3384-1706.5 / Reference Number OE: SEAT 1H0 615 424 B / Piston Quantity: 1
£140.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Spring 11.8116-0340.1 – Black
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 206-881 Accessory Kit, brake caliper - K0761 - Brake System: ATE
£35.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 11.8116-0237.1 Spring, brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00
ATE 13.0441-4815.2 Gasket Set, brake caliper
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery